FC Legacy - More Than Just A Club, It's A Legacy!

Spring Practice Schedules

GoalKeepers
U9-U12 Girls Monday, 7-8 PM at CY Sports - Coach Joanna
Any Age Player Wednesdays 7-8 PM at CY Sports - Coach Nick
 
Footskills
Mondays 6-7 PM at CY Sports - U11/2006 and younger - Coach Tyler
Mondays 7-8 PM at CY Sports - U12/2005 and older - Coach Tyler
Tuesdays 6-7 PM at Cooper 1 - U11/2006 and younger - Coach Alex
Tuesdays 7-8 PM at Cooper 1 - U12/2005 and older - Coach Alex
 
TEAM TIME LOCATION COACH MANAGER
Little Legacies Wednesdays, 6:00-6:45 pm CY Sports Jess Martin  
2010 Boys (U7B) Mondays, 5:30-6:30 pm CY Sports Jess Martin  
2009 Boys (U8B) 4v4 Midnight Mondays, 5:30-7:00 pm CY Sports Marc Mulherin & Brent Sonnemaker  
2009 Boys (U8B) 7v7 Voltage Mondays, 5:30-7:00 pm CY Sports Marc Mulherin & Brent Sonnemaker  
2008 Boys (U9B) Tue/Wed, 5:30-7:00 pm Cooper 1 (Tues)
CY Sports (Wed)
Josh Hertel Melissa Leihr
2007 Boys (U10B) Tues/Thurs, 5:30-7:00 pm Cooper 1 (Tues)
CY Sports (Thur)
Tyler Rice Stephanie Doran
2006 Boys (U11B) Titanium Tues/Thurs, 5:30-7:00 pm Cooper 1 (Tues)
CY Sports (Thur)
Wagner Huttenlocher Joella Shanklin
2006 Boys (U11B) Voltage Tues/Thurs, 5:30-7:00 pm Cooper 1 (Tues)
CY Sports (Thur)
Kyle Hoeck Michael Tonarely
2005 Boys (U12B) Titanium Tues/Thurs, 7:00-8:30 pm Cooper rotation (Tues)
CY Sports (Thur)
Wagner Huttenlocher Stephanie Doran
2005 Boys (U12B) Midnight Tues/Thurs, 5:30-7:00 pm Cooper 1 (Tues)
CY Sports (Thur)
Kyle Hoeck  
2004 Boys (U13B) Titanium Mon/Thurs, 7:00-8:30 pm CY Sports Erek Van Riessen Kenya Pearman
2003/04 Boys (U13/U14B) Mon/Wed 7:00-8:30 pm CY Sports Rodney Nance  
2002/03 Boys (U14/U15B) Mon/Wed, 7:00-8:30 pm CY Sports Jess Martin Regina Williams
HSB Silver Mon/Wed, 7:00-8:30 pm CY Sports Scott Zimmerman & Nick Scroggins  
U17B Voltage Tues/Thurs, 7:00-8:30 pm Cooper Complex Ben Hamilton Stacy Coughenour
U19B Midnight Tues/Thurs, 7:00-8:30 pm Cooper (Tues)
Harrison (Thur)
Ryan Haas & Brian Hunepohl Kim Zimmerman
2009/10 Girls (U7/U8G) Mondays, 6:00-7:00 pm CY Sports Jared Cantrell  
2008 Girls (U9G) Wed, 6:00-7:30 pm 
Thurs 7:00-8:00 pm
CY Sports Joanna O'Connor Heather Lane
2007 Girls (U10G) Titanium Tues/Thurs, 5:30-7:00 pm Cooper (Tues)
CY Sports (Thur)
Scott Zimmerman Christy Skouby
2007 Girls (U10G) Midnight Tues/Thurs, 5:30-7:00 pm Cooper (Tues)
CY Sports (Thur)
Jared Cantrell  
2006 Girls (U11G) Mon/Thurs, 5:30-7:00 pm CY Sports Joanna O'Connor  
2005 Girls (U12G) Mon/Thurs, 5:30-7:00 pm CY Sports Erek Van Riessen Korrie Kirk
2002/03/04 Girls (U15G) Titanium Tues/Thurs, 7:00-8:30 pm Cooper rotation (Tues)
Cooper 2 (Thur)
Scott Zimmerman, Eric Crain, Aaron Barstead Hilary Lindsay
2002/03/04 Girls (U15G) Voltage Tues/Thurs, 7:00-8:30 pm Cooper rotation (Tues)
Cooper 2 (Thur)
Scott Zimmerman, Eric Crain, Aaron Barstead Hilary Lindsay
Terms of Use |  Privacy Statement |  Copyright © 2017 FC Legacy Login
Blue Sombrero & Dick's Sporting Goods